| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ? | NO RESPONSE | 1 |
1.4%
|
| D | OTHER PRIVATELY PURCHASED COMMERCIAL HEALTH INSURANCE | 70 |
98.6%
|